# Time Pitch Division Group Home Away Referee
#1 Sat 08:30 Pitch 1 Division I A Schnecke Linz Nagymaros UKK Wien
#2 Sat 08:30 Pitch 2 U15 R1 Nagymaros U15 Szeged U15 KP Prag U15
#3 Sat 09:00 Pitch 1 Division I C Vidra B Team AUT Nagymaros Ladies
#4 Sat 09:00 Pitch 2 Division I B KP Prag B KGW Essen UKK Wien Ladies
#5 Sat 09:30 Pitch 1 Division I D Vidra A KP Prag A Nagymaros U16
#6 Sat 09:30 Pitch 2 U15 R1 KP Prag U15 UKK Wien U15 Szeged U15
#7 Sat 10:00 Pitch 1 Division I B KGW Essen UKK Wien Ladies KP Prag B
#8 Sat 10:00 Pitch 2 Division I A Nagymaros UKK Wien Schnecke Linz
#9 Sat 10:30 Pitch 1 Division I D KP Prag A Nagymaros U16 Vidra A
#10 Sat 10:30 Pitch 2 Division I C Team AUT Nagymaros Ladies Vidra B
#11 Sat 11:00 Pitch 1 Division I A UKK Wien Schnecke Linz Nagymaros
#14 Sat 11:00 Pitch 2 Division I B UKK Wien Ladies KP Prag B KGW Essen
#13 Sat 11:30 Pitch 1 Division I C Nagymaros Ladies Vidra B Team AUT
#12 Sat 11:30 Pitch 2 U15 R1 Szeged U15 KP Prag U15 UKK Wien
#16 Sat 12:00 Pitch 1 U15 R1 Nagymaros U15 UKK Wien U15 UKK Wien
#15 Sat 12:00 Pitch 2 Division I D Nagymaros U16 Vidra A KP Prag A
#17 Sat 12:30 Pitch 1 Division I X UKK Wien Ladies Schnecke Linz Nagymaros
#19 Sat 13:00 Pitch 1 Division I X Nagymaros Ladies KP Prag A Team AUT
#21 Sat 13:30 Pitch 1 Division I Y KGW Essen Nagymaros Schnecke Linz
#22 Sat 13:30 Pitch 2 U15 R1 KP Prag U15 Nagymaros U15 UKK Wien U15
#23 Sat 14:00 Pitch 1 Division I Z KP Prag B UKK Wien KGW Essen
#24 Sat 14:00 Pitch 2 Division I Y Team AUT Nagymaros U16 UKK Wien Ladies
#25 Sat 14:30 Pitch 1 Division I X Schnecke Linz Nagymaros Ladies Nagymaros
#28 Sat 15:00 Pitch 1 U15 R1 Szeged U15 UKK Wien U15 Nagymaros U15
#26 Sat 15:00 Pitch 2 Division I Z Vidra B Vidra A KP Prag B
#29 Sat 15:30 Pitch 1 Division I Y Nagymaros Team AUT Nagymaros Ladies
#27 Sat 15:30 Pitch 2 Division I X UKK Wien Ladies KP Prag A Nagymaros U16
#31 Sat 16:00 Pitch 1 Division I Y KGW Essen Nagymaros U16 KP Prag A
#32 Sat 16:00 Pitch 2 U15 R2 Nagymaros U15 Szeged U15 KP Prag U15
#33 Sat 16:30 Pitch 1 Division I Z KP Prag B Vidra A Schnecke Linz
#34 Sat 16:30 Pitch 2 Division I Z UKK Wien Vidra B Team AUT
#35 Sat 17:00 Pitch 1 Division I X Nagymaros Ladies UKK Wien Ladies Nagymaros
#37 Sat 17:30 Pitch 1 Division I X Schnecke Linz KP Prag A Nagymaros U16
#38 Sat 17:30 Pitch 2 U15 R2 KP Prag U15 UKK Wien U15 Szeged U15
#39 Sat 18:00 Pitch 1 Division I Y Team AUT KGW Essen UKK Wien Ladies
#41 Sat 18:30 Pitch 1 Division I Z Vidra B KP Prag B Vidra A
#42 Sat 18:30 Pitch 2 Division I Y Nagymaros Nagymaros U16 KGW Essen
#43 Sun 08:30 Pitch 1 Division I Z UKK Wien Vidra A Vidra B
#44 Sun 08:30 Pitch 2 U15 R2 Szeged U15 KP Prag U15 Nagymaros U15
#45 Sun 09:00 Pitch 1 Division I SemiA 1. gr X 2. gr Y 3. gr X
#47 Sun 09:30 Pitch 1 Division I SemiB 1. gr Y 2. gr X 3. gr Y
#48 Sun 09:30 Pitch 2 U15 R2 Nagymaros U15 UKK Wien U15 Szeged U15
#51 Sun 10:30 Pitch 1 Division I 11th 3. gr Z 4. gr Z 4. gr Y
#52 Sun 10:30 Pitch 2 U15 R2 KP Prag U15 Nagymaros U15 UKK Wien U15
#53 Sun 11:00 Pitch 1 Division I 9th 1. gr Z 2. gr Z 3. gr Y
#55 Sun 11:30 Pitch 1 Division I 7th 4. gr X 4. gr Y 3. gr Z
#56 Sun 11:30 Pitch 2 U15 R2 Szeged U15 UKK Wien U15 KP Prag U15
#58 Sun 12:00 Pitch 1 Division I 5th 3. gr X 3. gr Y 1. gr Z
#60 Sun 12:30 Pitch 1 U15 3rd 3. gr R2 4. gr R2 2. gr R2
#62 Sun 13:30 Pitch 1 U15 final 1. gr R2 2. gr R2 3. gr R2
#57 Sun 14:00 Pitch 1 Division I 3rd Loser SemiA Loser SemiB 4. gr X
#59 Sun 14:30 Pitch 1 Division I final Winner SemiA Winner SemiB 3. gr X